Michael Buble – Home

Gue suka banget sama Michael Buble dan Gilda juga, jadi gue suka share cerita soal Buble sama dia termasuk keinginan bwt nonton konser nya dia, sayang hanya Gilda yg bisa nonton dan gue gak:(

Gue cinta sama dia sejak lagu HOME. Waktu awal gue dateng, gue dengerin lagu Home sampe jutaan kali, sampe Ike bilang, lu denger lagu Home lagi?? Ike sampe eneg gak jelas,hahahaha…

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s